Rentalsevilla Jupiter

Located in Nervión, which is a great option for travelers interested in monuments, meeting friendly people and walking around the city, merely 7 minutes' walk from Puente de San Bernardo Bridge, the 1-bedroom Rentalsevilla Jupiter apartment accommodates up to 3 guests. Boasting a prime location, in the vicinity of the Andalusian Casa de Pilatos Palace, this spacious apartment features a hot tub.

A seating area, complemented by air conditioning, as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, are available for guests. To ensure your comfort, a separate toilet, a hot tub, and a shower are provided at the apartment. Hair dryers and bath sheets are also included in the bathroom.

Guests will find a fitness club at their disposal, enabling them to stay in shape.

Rentalsevilla Jupiter apartment is fitted with a kitchenette.

The art museum "Hospital de los Venerables" is just 1.3 km from the 21 m² apartment, while Fundacion Mezquita de Sevilla Mosque is only 650 metres away. Mercado Lonja del Barranco Market is approximately a 5-minute drive from the 7-room property. Rentalsevilla Jupiter apartment is in proximity to Seville-Santa Justa train station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Rentalsevilla Jupiter
Bright Apartment Near Seville'S Historic Center
Mobile-only price

Bright Apartment Near Seville'S Historic Center

7.0
Good 2 reviews
79 m from property
USD 102 USD 92
per night
Apartmentos La Florida
Mobile-only price

Apartmentos La Florida

9.1
Superb 95 reviews
133 m from property
USD 169 USD 152
per night
Acacias City Center By Valcambre
Mobile-only price

Acacias City Center By Valcambre

8.1
Very Good 84 reviews
154 m from property
USD 114 USD 103
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Seville
    9 km

    Train stations

    Santa Justa Station
    600 m

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Activities

    • Fitness centre

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Dryer
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating
    • Sitting area

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Design

    • Parquet floor

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: from 01:00 until 11:00
    Licence numberA/SE/00633
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      Where is this spacious Rentalsevilla Jupiter apartment located?
      This spacious Rentalsevilla Jupiter apartment is set in Nervión, which is a great option for travelers interested in monuments, meeting friendly people and walking around the city, 18 minutes' walk from the tree-lined Alameda Plaza.
    • ❓
      What attractions are close to Rentalsevilla Jupiter apartment?
      Popular spots near Rentalsevilla Jupiter apartment include the art museum "Hospital de los Venerables", the tree-lined Alameda Plaza, the mudéjar - style Iglesia de San Esteban Church, among others.
    • ❓
      How much does it cost to stay at this spacious Rentalsevilla Jupiter apartment?
      Guests can stay at this spacious Rentalsevilla Jupiter apartment for a minimum of €324 per night.
    • ❓
      Does Rentalsevilla Jupiter apartment provide parking?
      Rentalsevilla Jupiter apartment features a car park for the guests.
    • ❓
      What is check-in and check-out time at this apartment?
      Guests of this apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • ❓
      Are there any dining facilities close to Rentalsevilla Jupiter apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Becerrita offering Spanish cuisine located only 350 metres from Rentalsevilla Jupiter apartment or opt for Bodega La Catedral where they can savor Mediterranean dishes set 250 meters away.
    • ❓
      Is internet offered in this spacious Rentalsevilla Jupiter apartment?
      Yes, this spacious Rentalsevilla Jupiter apartment offers Wi-Fi.
    • ❓
      Is there a kitchen in this spacious Rentalsevilla Jupiter apartment?
      At this spacious Rentalsevilla Jupiter apartment, guests will be able to make use of a mini-kitchen along with an electric kettle and kitchenware.
    • ❓
      How big is Rentalsevilla Jupiter apartment?
      Rentalsevilla Jupiter apartment is 21 m².

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Seville
    9 km

    Train stations

    Santa Justa Station
    600 m

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Rentalsevilla Jupiter

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close